加盟団体 (専門団体33団体・市町村団体30団体)

令和3年8月23日現在

専門団体名 代表者 事務局担当者 事務局連絡先 リンク
岩手県日本画協会 西川 善有 花立ゆかり 090-3587-1734  
岩手芸術祭美術展洋画部門 石川 酉三 岩淵 毅弘 019-658-1711  
岩手芸術祭美術展彫刻部門 清武 英司 曽根 達也 019-697-8247 https://ja-jp.facebook.com/choukokubumon/
岩手芸術祭美術展現代美術部門 小笠原卓雄 浅倉  伸 090-7337-7232  
岩手芸術祭美術展版画部門 日山 登啓 鈴木 和雄 019-611-0575  
岩手工芸美術協会 菊池 房江 佐々木秀次 0198-23-2580  
岩手書道協会 吉田 晨風 熊谷 碣斗 090-4045-7987  
岩手県写真連盟 菊池 克美 松本 尚子 019-623-8281 https://iwateken-shashin-renmei.jimdofree.com/
岩手デザイナー協会 竹村 育貴 佐々木海太郎 019-647-3380 http://iwateda.org/
岩手県水墨画協会 菊池 一政 北村 義美 019-661-8923 https://iwate-suibokuga.com/
(一社)岩手県ピアノ音楽協会 千葉 浩子 片倉 文子 019-661-2927 https://pianopref.com/
岩手県吹奏楽連盟 梅津久仁宏 似内  聖 090-7563-8585  
岩手県管弦楽連盟 寺崎  巖 寺崎  巖 019-662-5628  
岩手三曲協会 高橋 法聖 菊池 捷山 019-663-1307  
岩手県弦楽研究会 菊池 昭子 渡辺めぐみ 019-651-1302 http://www.i-gengaku.org/
岩手県合唱連盟 山田 靖了 及川 尚樹 019-623-4491 http://iwate-choral-as.greater.jp/
岩手声楽研究会 山口  剛 丸岡千奈美 019-647-1850  
岩手県ギター協会 佐藤  匡 佐藤 勝政 019-623-5898 https://fukura.ne.jp/guitar/
岩手県洋舞協会 小柳 玲子 久慈 幸恵 019-692-2043  
岩手県邦舞協会 若柳 衣江 若柳 衣江 019-624-5989  
岩手邦楽協会 福士 幸雄 室岡 提子 019-652-0774  
岩手県能楽連合会 菅原 岩夫 佐藤 宏明 090-7331-0994  
岩手県民謡協会 藤沢 清美 藤沢 清美 019-638-6236  
岩手県吟剣詩舞道総連盟 立身 岳元 019-654-6967  
岩手県新舞踊協会 高橋 トシ 高橋 トシ 0198-24-6037  
岩手県茶道協会 村田 憲正 平野 019-622-8152  
岩手華道協会 小原 光衛
(会長代行)
中村 素瑠 019-622-0449  
岩手県演劇協会 大森 健一 大森 健一 090-3755-5158  
岩手県詩人クラブ 照井 良平 松﨑みき子 0192-55-2628  
岩手県歌人クラブ 山本  豊 赤澤 篤司 019-625-5874  
岩手県俳句連盟 白濱 一羊 鉄本 正人 0197-69-2772  
岩手県川柳連盟 熊谷 岳朗 伊藤 豊志 0193-62-1137  
岩手児童文学の会 千葉留里子 加藤 典夫 019-622-6304
市町村団体 代表者 事務局担当者 事務局連絡先 リンク
盛岡芸術協会 鈴木 宗基 鈴木 宗基 019-623-9482  
岩手町芸術文化協会 久保 郁子 岩手町教育委員会
社会教育係
0195-62-2111  
雫石町芸術文化協会 西山甲士良 髙村 正子 019-692-1959  
葛巻町文化協会 高澤 安男 葛巻町公民館 0195-66-2111  
八幡平市芸術文化協会 平野 康彦 平野 康彦 0195-76-4563  
滝沢市芸術文化協会 髙橋 弘美 小西 正康 090-1069-8904  
紫波町芸術文化協会 菊池 一政 菊池 一政 019-674-2258  
矢巾町芸術文化協会 古澤 眞作 矢巾町教育委員会
社会教育課
019-611-2852  
花巻市芸術協会 中島 健次 花巻市生涯学園
都市会館
0198-23-0766  
北上市芸術文化協会 山下 正彦 北上市
生涯学習センター
0197-64-2111  
西和賀町芸術文化協会 酒本 涼子 西和賀町教育委員会生涯学習課 0197-82-3240  
奥州市芸術文化協会 広野 次雄 奥州市文化会館 0197-22-6622 http://www.oshu-geibun.jp/
金ケ崎町芸術文化協会 髙橋 定範 金ケ崎町中央生涯教育センター 0197-44-3123  
一関市芸術文化協会 小野寺誠四郎 一関文化センター 0191-21-2121  
平泉町芸術文化協会 鈴木 良治 平泉文化遺産
センター
0191-46-4012  
大船渡市芸術文化協会 千田 尚順 三陸公民館 0192-44-2510  
陸前高田市芸術文化協会 佐々木保伸 陸前高田市コミュニティホール 0192-54-5540  
住田町芸術文化協会 菅野 浩正 住田町教育委員会 0192-46-3863  
釜石市芸術文化協会 河東 眞澄 浅利 金一 0193-28-2626  
遠野市芸術文化協会 馬場 光子 遠野市教育
文化振興財団
0198-62-6191  
大槌町芸術文化協会 越田 征男 大槌町教育委員会
生涯学習課
0193-42-2300  
宮古市芸術文化協会 小野寺文雄 長尾 正利 0193-62-0706  
山田町芸術文化協会 山根ノブ子 山田町教育委員会
生涯学習課文化係
0193-82-3111  
田野畑村芸術文化協会 熊谷 和廣 田野畑村
教育委員会
0194-34-2226  
久慈市芸術文化協会 畠山タイ子 久慈市文化会館 0194-52-2700  
洋野町芸術文化協会 日影  勇 洋野町種市図書館 0194-65-3943  
二戸市芸術文化協会 舘林 克典 平  孝子 0195-23-5285  
一戸町文化協会 小野寺善一 一戸町町民文化センター生涯学習課 0195-33-2221  
軽米町文化協会 堀米 成嘉 軽米教育委員会
事務局生涯学習
担当
0195-46-4744  
九戸村文化協会 上村 勝己 九戸村公民館 0195-42-2111